2019 FINA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Loading Events


SCHEDULE, START LIST & RESULTS

Event Time Athletes   Rank Results
FRI, JUL 12
SOLO TECHNICAL
Prelims
11:00 local
22:00 EDT (Jul 11)
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline Start List
#10
5/24 Summary
Detailed
DUET TECHNICAL
Prelims
16:00 local
3:00 EDT
HOLZNER, Claudia
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline
PRATT, Halle (R)
Start List
#4
6/45 Summary
Detailed
SAT, JUL 13
SOLO TECHNICAL
Finals
19:00 local
6:00 EDT
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline Start List
#8
5/12 Summary
Detailed
SUN, JUL 14
TEAM TECHNICAL
Prelims
11:00 local
22:00 EDT (Jul 13)
ARMSTRONG, Emily
CÔTÉ, Andrée-Anne
FIOLA-DION, Camille
HARROWER, Rebecca
HOLZNER, Claudia
JOLY, Audrey
PRATT, Halle
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline
BARRETT, Catherine (R)
ORMOND, Sion (R)
Start List
#1
7/23 Summary
Detailed
DUET TECHNICAL
Finals
19:00 local
6:00 EDT
HOLZNER, Claudia
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline
PRATT, Halle (R)
Start List
#12
6/12 Summary
Detailed
MON, JUL 15
SOLO FREE
Prelims
11:00 local
22:00 EDT (Jul 14)
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline Start List
#6
5/32 Summary
Detailed
HIGHLIGHT ROUTINE
Finals
19:00 local
6:00 EDT
ARMSTRONG, Emily
BARRETT, Catherine
CÔTÉ, Andrée-Anne
FIOLA-DION, Camille
HARROWER, Rebecca
HOLZNER, Claudia
JOLY, Audrey
ORMOND, Sion
PRATT, Halle
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline
PRIDDELL, Kenzie (R)
WINKELAAR, Cassandra (R)
Start List
#8
4/8 Summary
Detailed
TUE, JUL 16
DUET FREE
Prelims
11:00 local
22:00 EDT (Jul 15)
HOLZNER, Claudia
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline
PRATT, Halle (R)
Start List
#45
7/46 Summary
Detailed
TEAM TECHNICAL
Finals
19:00 local
6:00 EDT
ARMSTRONG, Emily
CÔTÉ, Andrée-Anne
FIOLA-DION, Camille
HARROWER, Rebecca
HOLZNER, Claudia
JOLY, Audrey
PRATT, Halle
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline
BARRETT, Catherine (R)
ORMOND, Sion (R)
Start List
#3
7/12 Summary
Detailed
WED, JUL 17
TEAM FREE
Prelims
11:00 local
22:00 EDT (Jul 16)
ARMSTRONG, Emily
CÔTÉ, Andrée-Anne
FIOLA-DION, Camille
HARROWER, Rebecca
HOLZNER, Claudia
JOLY, Audrey
PRATT, Halle
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline
BARRETT, Catherine (R)
PRIDDELL, Kenzie (R)
Start List
#16
7/27 Summary
Detailed
SOLO FREE
Finals
19:00 local
6:00 EDT
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline Start List
#11
5/12 Summary
Detailed
THU, JUL 18
DUET FREE
Finals
19:00 local
6:00 EDT
HOLZNER, Claudia
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline
PRATT, Halle (R)
Start List
#4
7/12 Summary
Detailed
FRI, JUL 19
TEAM FREE
Finals
19:00 local
6:00 EDT
ARMSTRONG, Emily
CÔTÉ, Andrée-Anne
FIOLA-DION, Camille
HARROWER, Rebecca
HOLZNER, Claudia
JOLY, Audrey
PRATT, Halle
SIMONEAU, Jacqueline
BARRETT, Catherine (R)
PRIDDELL, Kenzie (R)
Start List
#2
/12 Summary
Detailed