INTERNATIONAL LEVEL JUDGES (FINA & UANA)

NAME PROVINCE LEVEL
FINA A
Ahara, Lesley ON FINA A
Daudelin, Josée QC FINA A
Ealing, Laura MB FINA A
Kennedy, Louise BC FINA A
Lamontagne, Jessica QC FINA A
Newburry, Louise AB FINA A
Reed, Nancy QC FINA A
Sottile, Lianna ON FINA A
van der Pol, Diane ON FINA A
FINA G
Balcombe, Lisa BC FINA G
Brough, Kirsten SK FINA G
Hiscock, Jackie NL FINA G
Lindner, Erika ON FINA G
UANA G
McKnight, Kari AB UANA G

NATIONAL LEVEL JUDGES

NAME PROVINCE LEVEL
LEVEL V
Ahara, Lesley ON V
Archer, Heather BC V
Balcombe, Lisa BC V
Brough, Kirsten SK V
Daudelin, Josée QC V
Ealing, Laura MB V
Furniss, Lynda ON V
Hampshire, Chris AB V
Hiscock, Jackie NL V
Kennedy, Louise BC V
Lamontagne, Jessica QC V
Lindner, Erika ON V
McKnight, Kari AB V
McLaughlin, Janice ON V
Newburry, Louise AB V
Padget, Dot AB V
Ramsay, Madeleine BC V
Reed, Nancy QC V
Sottile, Lianna ON V
van der Pol, Diane ON V
LEVEL IV
Abraham, Carly AB IV
Alentejano, Teresa AB IV
Bartsch, Erinn SK IV
Carpentier, Joelle QC IV
Chin, Julie ON IV
Cooley, Pat SK IV
Devana, Sharon BC IV
Gaulin-Marchand, Angèle ON IV
Hermann, Penny ON IV
Holmquist, Sandy AB IV
Klein, Catrine ON IV
Kostron, Suzanne ON IV
Lacroix, Mélanie ON IV
Laroche, Suzanne ON IV
Larose, Valérie QC IV
Mahon, Jane AB IV
McDonnell, Leanne ON IV
Moore, Connie NB IV
Perrin, Bonnie SK IV
Profiri, Chris AB IV
Restoule, Naomi NS IV
Saunders, Jennifer ON IV
Schmidt, Kristie SK IV
Seymour, Karen ON IV
Sorgo, Danielle ON IV
Spensley, Miranda AB IV
Taylor, Pat SK IV
Yule, Wendy ON IV
LEVEL III
Balan, Allison NS III
Bélanger, Nancy QC III
Bernier, Marie-France QC III
Boyd, Laura NB III
Carter, Colleen ON III
Castagna, Mirella QC III
Ceasar, Cindy MB III
Curtis, Corinne QC III
Demiris, Christina BC III
Dupras, Andree Ann QC III
Gervais, Allison MB III
Gillis, Ann NB III
Guy, Katelyn AB III
Hardcastle, Lorian AB III
Holmgren, Jessica AB III
Hoop, Kelly ON III
McKay, Trish BC III
McMurachy, Jewel MB III
Mumme, Laura AB III
Ortiz, John ON III
Pharand, Andrée-Anne QC III
Pharand, Mélanie QC III
Reichenbach, Rachel QC III
Rysinna, Larissa ON III
Sands, Debbie ON III
Sefayi, Huriye BC III
St-Gelais, Stéphanie QC III
Stempin, Claire QC III
Thibaudeau, Emilie QC III
Trudel, Ariane QC III
Wells, Janelle SK III
Wylie, Pamela MB III

REFEREES

NAME PROVINCE LEVEL
LEVEL IV
Daudelin, Josée QC IV
Hampshire, Chris AB IV
Klein, Catrine ON IV
Kostron, Suzanne ON IV
Lindner, Erika ON IV
McCann, Pat ON IV
Newburry, Louise AB IV
Seymour, Karen ON IV
LEVEL III
Chernishenko, Carol SK III
Hogan, Rachel NB III
Spensley, Carol AB III

CANADIAN NATIONAL SCORERS

NAME PROVINCE LEVEL
LEVEL IV
Smith, Ted ON IV

CANADIAN NATIONAL EVALUATORS

NAME PROVINCE
Furniss, Lynda ON
Kennedy, Louise BC
Reed, Nancy QC
Sottile, Lianna ON
van der Pol, Diane ON

FINA LISTS

NAME DATE TYPE SIZE
2019 FINA Judges List 2019   279 Kb
2020-2021 FINA Evaluators List 2020   61 Kb
2017-2021 FINA Chief Recorders List 2017   53 Kb